Upcoming Tests
Today's Date: Saturday, August 19, 2017

Note: Those tests where the actual test grounds have yet been selected are listed as "To be determined" (Tbd)

Click on the "Location Name" entry to view the test area in Google Maps

Upcoming Tests Listed by Chapter Upcoming Tests Listed by State

2017
DatesTest LocationChapterTestsSecretaryPhone
Aug 25-27Junction City, WINorth Central WisconsinNA/UPT/UTBradley Meer(715) 313-4088
Aug 25-27Byron, NYFinger LakesNA/UPT/UTDenise Yard(315) 212-9579
Aug 25-27Highland, MISoutheastern MichiganNA/UPT/UTLisa Pehur(248) 231-7957
Aug 25-27Benson, UTWasatch MountainNA/UPT/UTMark Taylor(801) 694-2599
Aug 25-27Sioux Falls , SDMidwest Tri StateNA/UPT/UTAnitra Balchan(520) 235-5541
Aug 25-27Cedar Grove, WIWisconsinNA/UPT/UTSteve Harmeyer(920) 668-8619
Aug 25-27Kingsley, MINorthern MichiganNA/UPT/UTJeff Ebert(231) 838-5676
Aug 25Issoudun, QCQuebec CityNA/UPT/UTBenoit Martineau(418) 839-6273
Aug 25-27Hugo, MNSt CroixNA/UPT/UTRalph Sobkowicz(218) 283-2454
Aug 25-27Newburgh, NYHudson ValleyNA/UPT/UTAnn Bagnell(610) 304-6047
Aug 25-27Hopkinton, NHMerrimack ValleyNA/UPT/UTJoanna Korte(603) 664-5394
Aug 26-27Pembroke, NYFinger LakesNA/UPT/UTDenise Yard(315) 212-9579
Aug 26-27Erie, NDRed River ValleyNA/UPT/UTSteven Buck(701) 729-6483
Aug 26Hopkinton, NHMerrimack ValleyNA/UPT/UTJoanna Korte(603) 664-5394
Aug 26-27Innesfail, ABWild RoseNA/UPT/UTVito Caramia(780) 478-1174
Aug 26-27White Haven , PAHickory RunNA/UPT/UTGeorge Nichols(570) 406-6044
Aug 26-27Issoudun, QCQuebec CityNA/UPT/UTBenoit Martineau(418) 839-6273
Aug 26-27Muncie, INCentral IndianaNA/UPT/UTBrad Hunter(317) 914-3512
Sep 1-3Greenwich, NYSouthern AdirondackNA/UPT/UTLeon Hairie(518) 871-1816
Sep 2-4Rusagonis, NBNew BrunswickNA/UPT/UTPaige Pettis(506) 999-4746
Sep 2-3Kelly Farms- Hugo , MNMinnesotaNA/UPT/UTBryan Thomas(612) 916-3737
Sep 2-3New Egypt, NJDelaware ValleyNA/UPT/UTDaniel Czarniak(609) 351-8732
Sep 2Johanasburg, MINorthern MichiganNAJeffrey Ebert(231) 838-5676
Sep 2-3New Egypt, NJDelaware ValleyNA/UPT/UTDaniel Czarniak(609) 351-8732
Sep 8-10Bowdoinham, MEYankeeNA/UPT/UTAlexander Runyon(207) 841-0630
Sep 8-10Smithfield, MESebasticookNA/UPT/UTMarie Wade(207) 778-4868
Sep 8-10Cowansville, PAShenangoNA/UPT/UTMarion Siebert(412) 751-0214
Sep 8-10New Plymouth, IDTreasure ValleyNA/UPT/UTPenny Masar(208) 278-5550
Sep 8-10Silver Creek, WAPacific NorthwestNA/UPT/UTBrandon Smith(425) 280-4921
Sep 9-10Four Brooks Milaca, Mn, MNMinnesotaNAJason Mckinzie(763) 300-9284
Sep 9-10Grand Valley, ONOntario Grand RiverNAJan Wolff(519) 759-1674
Sep 16-17St. Louis, MOMissouri UplandsNA/UPT/UTShannon Mcgarrity(901) 237-8967
Sep 21-24Maupin, ORCentral OregonNA/UPT/UTLarry Stone(541) 280-5602
Sep 22Athens, OHAppalachian ValleyNA/UPT/UTVincent Wehrle(614) 519-8764
Sep 22-24Wapello, IAIllowaNA/UPT/UTBobette Benson(309) 337-7708
Sep 23-24Greene, NYSouthern Tier Of New YorkNA/UPT/UTDaniel Kremers(315) 420-3764
Sep 23-24Scugog Island, Port Perry, ONToronto OntarioNA/UTPat Pacitti(416) 737-9487
Sep 23-24Felton, DEDelmarvaNA/UPT/UTMarc St Jean(302) 698-5356
Sep 23-24Montgomery, NYRock TavernNA/UPT/UTChristopher Orcutt(860) 342-5724
Sep 23-24Athens, OHAppalachian ValleyNA/UPT/UTVincent Wehrle(614) 519-8764
Sep 23Poolesville, MDPotomacNA/UPT/UTJames Norfleet(703) 727-4853
Sep 23-24Kansasville, WINorthern IllinoisNA/UPT/UTAmber Glaves(262) 206-3159
Sep 23-24Wellsville, PAKeystoneNA/UTJohn Wolfe(610) 613-1482
Sep 23-24Poolesville, MDPotomacNA/UPT/UTJames Norfleet(703) 727-4853
Sep 23-24Stafford Springs, CTSouthern New EnglandNA/UPT/UTJoshua Flowers(845) 661-8354
Sep 29-Oct 1Delaware, OHMid-OhioNA/UPT/UTCalvin Harpe(440) 774-6401
Sep 30-Oct 1Sioux Falls, SDMidwest Tri StateNA/UTAnitra Balchan(520) 235-5541
Sep 30-Oct 1Pelham, TNMid SouthNA/UPT/UTJeff Lorenzini(770) 743-9019
Sep 30-Oct 1Canton, ILSpoon RiverNA/UPT/UTRandy Ashman(217) 840-6681
Oct 7-8Albrightsville, PAPocono MountainNA/UPT/UTDane Smith(904) 334-2944
Oct 7-8Montross, VAChesapeakeNA/UPT/UTDaphne Gray(804) 493-7354
Oct 7-8Wilmington, ILIllinoisNA/UTMark Belew(224) 430-3356
Oct 7-8Garber, Ok, OKOk-NavhdaNA/UPT/UTSandy Clendenny(405) 293-6268
Oct 7-8Burlington, KSMokanNA/UPT/UTJohn Corrigan(540) 295-3421
Oct 13-15Albuquerque, NMZiaNA/UPT/UTKathy Elsberry(505) 670-6752
Oct 13-15Brainard, NEHeartlandNA/UPT/UTPamela Robinson(402) 202-6140
Oct 14-15Hoffman, NCCarolinasNA/UPT/UTKimberly Lewis(850) 602-2515
Oct 14Lincoln, NEHeartlandNA/UPT/UTPamela Robinson(402) 202-6140
Oct 14-15Hoffman, NCCarolinasNA/UPT/UTKimberly Lewis(850) 602-2515
Nov 3-5Chino Hills, CASouthern CaliforniaNA/UPT/UTPatricia Beaver(951) 662-1934
Nov 4-5Lillington, NCTarheelNA/UPT/UTKyley Googins-Caldwell(910) 514-6059
Nov 11-12Lake Wales, FLFlorida PalmettoNA/UPT/UTDanelle Snyder(321) 750-7386
Nov 11-12Hustle, VARappahannockNA/UPT/UTAlyssa Pease(703) 765-5715
Nov 17-19Cordes Junction, AZGrand Canyon Of ArizonaNA/UPT/UTJim Carpenter(602) 397-5759
Nov 18-19Caldwell, TXLone StarNA/UPT/UTMegan Murphy(281) 989-5933
Nov 18-19Corona, CAInland EmpireNA/UTJohn O'donnell(760) 500-5231
Dec 2-3Decatur, TXTexasNA/UPT/UTGregory Kadesch(817) 271-7878
2018
DatesTest LocationChapterTestsSecretaryPhone
Mar 2-4Buckeye, AZThe Valley Of The SunNA/UPT/UTDaniel Wittman(623) 237-2790
Apr 14-15Ione, CAGreat Central ValleyNA/UPT/UTRussell Cleland(530) 340-5255
May 19-20Mazomanie, WIWisconsin RiverNA/UPT/UTAnne Zeches(608) 334-5022
May 19-20Sioux Falls, SDMidwest Tri StateNATate Martinsen(605) 261-8141
Jun 1-3Sioux Falls, SDMidwest Tri StateNA/UPT/UTTate Martinsen(605) 261-8141
Jun 2-3Andrew, IAIllowaNAMichelle Wilbers(563) 672-3291
Aug 11-12Mazomanie, WIWisconsin RiverNA/UPT/UTAnne Zeches(608) 334-5022
Aug 17-19Bismarck, NDCentral DakotaNA/UPT/UTMary Anne Mckenzie(701) 425-1293
Aug 24-26Sioux Falls, SDMidwest Tri StateNA/UPT/UTTate Martinsen(605) 261-8141